Objavio Branislav Popović 08/10/2016 - 20:12

Rezultati regionalnih i nizih liga Srbije

SRPSKA LIGA VOJVODINA - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
                SUBOTA 
 VRŠAC – OMLADINAC ( NOVI BANOVCI )   2:1
RADNIČKI ( NOVA PAZOVA ) - RADNIČKI ( ŠID )  0:1
 CRVENA ZVEZDA ( NOVI SAD ) – BRATSTVO ( PRIGREVICA )  0:0
RADNIČKI ZRENjANIN – ŽELEZNIČAR ( PANČEVO )  1:1
TSC ( BAČKA TOPOLA ) - RADNIČKI ( SREMSKA MITROVICA )   2:0
              NEDELjA
DUNAV ( STARI BANOVCI ) – CEMENT ( BEOČIN )
BORAC ( SAKULE ) – SLOGA ( TEMERIN )
 SLOBODNA EKIPA BAČKA IZ SUBOTICE
 
SRPSKA LIGA  BEOGRAD - REZULTATI 9. KOLA :
                SUBOTA
GSP POLET – BSK ( BATJNICA )  0:3
IM RAKOVICA – TELEOPTIK     0:2
RADNIČKI ( NOVI BEOGRAD ) – IMT   0:3
                 NEDELjA 
BRODARAC - BASK 
CRVENA ZVEZDA ( MALI MOKRI LUG ) - ŽARKOVO 
PRVA ISKRA ( BARIČ ) - SOPOT 
DORĆOL  - GRAFIČAR 
STEPOJEVAC VAGA - RADNIČKI ( OBRENOVAC )
 
SRPSKA LIGA  ZAPAD - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
                    SUBOTA 
RADNIČKI ( KRAGUJEVAC ) – POLET ( LjUBIĆ )  1:0
ŠAPINE - BUDUĆNOST  KRUŠIK ( VALjEVO )   2:1
MOKRA GORA ( ZUBIN POTOK ) - LOZNICA    0:1
 FAP ( PRIBOJ ) - JEDINSTVO PUTEVI ( UŽICE )  2:1
SLOGA ( POŽEGA ) - KARAĐORĐE ( TOPOLA )  3:2
ŠUMADIJA ( KRAGUJEVAC ) – JOŠANICA ( NOVI PAZAR )  0:1
                NEDELjA
MIHAJLOVAC – SMEDEREVO
ŽELEZNIČAR ( LAJKOVAC ) – ZLATIBOR ( ČAJETINA )
 
 
SRPSKA LIGA  ISTOK - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
                 SUBOTA
SLOGA ( DESPOTOVAC ) – TEMNIĆ ( VARVARIN )  0:1
TIMOK ( ZAJEČAR ) – DUNAV ( PRAHOVO )    1:1
TRSTENIK – JEDINSTVO ( BOŠNjACE )   1:1
                  NEDELjA
TABANE - MORAVAC ORION ( MRŠTANE )
PUKOVAC - RADNIČKI ( SVILAJNAC ) 
VLASINA - JEDINSTVO ( PARAĆIN )  
TIMOK ( ZAJEČAR ) – DUNAV ( PRAHOVO ) 
TRSTENIK  - JEDINSTVO ( BOŠNjACE ) 
CAR KONSTANTIN ( NIŠ ) – OZREN ( SOKOBANjA ) 
RADAN ( LEBANE ) – SINĐELIĆ ( NIŠ )
 
VOJVOĐANSKA LIGA  SEVER - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
               SUBOTA
BEČEJ - POLET ( KARAVUKOVO )  4:0
VRBAS – SRBOBRAN   2:3
RADNIČKI ( SOMBOR ) – SLOGA ( ČONOPLjA )   1:1
               NEDELjA 
TAVANKUT – BAČKA ( PAČIR ) 
 TISA ( ADORJAN ) - MLADOST ( APATIN ) 
SUBOTICA - MLADOST ( TURIJA ) 
TEKSTILAC ( ODžACI ) – ZADRUGAR ( SRPSKI MILETIĆ ) 
BUDUĆNOST ( GLOŽAN ) - POTISJE ( KANjIŽA )
 
VOJVOĐANSKA LIGA  ISTOK - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
                    SUBOTA
DINAMO ( PANČEVO ) - BUDUĆNOST ( SRPSKA CRNjA )  0:0
SLOGA ( PLANDIŠTE ) - KOZARA ( BANATSKO VELIKO SELO )  3:1
JEDINSTVO ( BANATSKO KARAĐORĐEVO ) – ŽAK ( KIKINDA )   0:1
SLOBODA ( NOVI KOZARCI ) – SLAVIJA ( KOVAČICA )    3:2
RADNIČKI ( SUTJESKA ) - RADNIČKI ( KOVIN )    0:0
                  NEDELjA
VOJVODINA ( PERLEZ ) – JEDINSTVO ( NOVI BEČEJ )
DOLINA ( PADINA ) – PROLETER ( BANATSKI KARLOVAC ) 
POLET ( NAKOVO ) - VRŠAC JUNAJTED 
 
 
VOJVOĐANSKA LIGA  JUG - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
                SUBOTA
ŽSK ( ŽABALj ) - KABEL ( NOVI SAD )  0:2
SREMAC VOJKA – LSK ( LAĆARAK )     1:0
MLADOST ( BAČKI JARAK ) – JEDINSTVO ( STARA PAZOVA )  4:1
                NEDELjA
HAJDUK ( ČURUG ) - SLOGA ( ERDEVIK )
INDEKS ( NOVI SAD ) - VETERNIK 
HAJDUK PODUNAVAC ( BELEGIŠ ) - KUPINOVO  
SOFEKS  ( FUTOG )- HAJDUK ( BEŠKA )
SLAVIJA ( NOVI SAD ) - BORAC ( NOVI SAD )
 
BEOGRADSKA ZONA - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
              SUBOTA 
AVALA ( BELI POTOK ) - HAJDUK   1:2
LOKOMOTIVA ( ŽELEZNIK ) - PKB ( PADINSKA SKELA )  6:0
BALKAN MIRIJEVO - TORLAK ( KUMODRAŽ )  3:0
MILUTINAC – SREMČICA   0:1
                 NEDELjA
BUDUĆNOST ( ZVEČKA ) – JEDINSTVO ( SURČIN )
TURBINA ( VREOCI ) - ZVEZDARA 
VRČIN - BORAC  ( OSTRUŽNICA ) 
SREM ( JAKOVO ) - BORAC ( LAZAREVAC )
 
ZONA DUNAV - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
             SUBOTA
MORAVA ( VELIKA PLANA ) – VGSK ( VELIKO GRADIŠTE )  6:0
MLADI RADNIK ( RADINAC ) – ZVIŽD ( KUČEVO )   2:1
              NEDELjA
PETAR DOBRNjAC ( DOBRNjE ) - ŠUMADIJA ( TOPONICA ) 
RSK ( RABROVO ) – HOMOLjAC ( ŽAGUBICA ) 
PROLETER ( VRANOVO ) - NAPREDAK ( MARKOVAC )
BORAC ( ŽABARI ) - ŠUMADIJA ( ARANĐELOVAC ) 
BORAC ( RALjA ) – RADNIČKI ( POŽAREVAC ) 
BASARAC ( MIŠLjENOVAC ) - GRUŽA 
 
 
ZONA  DRINA - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
              SUBOTA
SPARTAK ( LjIG ) – JEDINSTVO ( VLADIMIRCI )  2:0
SEVOJNO – RIBNICA ( MIONICA)   3:3
RADNIČKI ( VALjEVO ) – JEDINSTVO ( UB )  0:0
              NEDELjA
OSEČINA - ZADRUGAR ( LAJKOVAC )
SLOGA ( SJENICA ) – POLIMLjE ( PRIJEPOLjE ) 
DRINA ( LjUBOVIJA ) - RADNIČKI STOBEKS ( KLUPCI )  
OFK DIVCI - PROVO 
SLOGA ( BAJINA BAŠTA ) – RAĐEVAC ( KRUPANj ) 
 
ZONA  MORAVA - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
             SUBOTA
OVČAR ( MARKOVICA ) – SLOBODA ( ČAČAK )  0:2
RADNIČKI ( KOVAČI ) – BANE ( RAŠKA )   2:1
TREPČA ( KOSOVSKA MITROVICA ) – TAKOVO ( GORNjI MILANOVAC )  3:1
SLAVIJA ( KRAGUJEVAC ) – DRAGAČEVO ( GUČA )  0:0
            NEDELjA
KARAĐORĐE ( RIBNICA ) – SUŠICA ( KRAGUJEVAC )
ARSENAL ( KRAGUJEVAC ) – SLOGA ( KRALjEVO )
BRAĆA VUKOVIĆ ( LAĐEVCI ) – ORLOVAC ( MRČAJEVCI ) 
MIOKOVCI - TUTIN 
 
ZONA  ZAPAD - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
             SUBOTA 
TOPLIČANIN ( PROKUPLjE ) - MORAVA ( ĆUPRIJA )  3:0
KOPAONIK ( BRUS ) – KOSANICA ( KURŠUMLIJA )   1:1
JEDINSTVO ( MIJATOVAC ) – JUHOR ( OBREŽ )   3:2
             NEDELjA
LUGOMIR ( RAKITOVO ) – SFS BORAC ( PARAĆIN ) 
ŽUPA ( ALEKSANDROVAC ) - POLjOPRIVREDNIK ( POČEKOVINA )
LEVAČ ( REKOVAC ) - TRAJAL ( KRUŠEVAC )
BOŠNjANE - ŽITORAĐA 
REMBAS ( RESAVICA ) – SLOGA ( ĆIĆEVAC ) 
 
 
 
ZONA  ISTOK - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
               SUBOTA 
NAPREDAK ( ALEKSINAC ) - ŠARBANOVAC   1:0
SVRLjIG – BSK ( BOGOVINA )   6:2
BRODOREMENT (KLADOVO ) - ZAPLANjAC ( GADžIN HAN )  2:0
RTANj ( BOLjEVAC ) - BUKOVIK ( RAŽANj )  1:0
OFK BOR - TIMOČANIN ( KNjAŽEVAC )  0:1
             NEDELjA
RUDAR ( PODVIS ) – MALOŠIŠTE
MORAVICA ( SUBOTINAC ) – ĐERDAP ( KLADOVO )
HAJDUK VELjKO ( NEGOTIN ) – MAJDANPEK
 
ZONA  JUG - REZULTATI 9. KOLA 
              SUBOTA
PČINjA ( TRGOVIŠTE )- MORAVA ( VLADIČIN HAN )   1:1
BALKANSKI ( DIMITROVGRAD ) – SLOGA ( LESKOVAC )   5:0
VRANjSKA BANjA  - BUDUĆNOST ( POPOVAC )   0:2
PUSTA REKA ( BOJNIK ) - LUŽNICA ( BABUŠNICA )   5:2
GFK DUBOČICA ( LESKOVAC ) - JEDINSTVO ( PIROT )    4:1
BUDUĆNOST ( ORAŠJE ) - NEBESKI ANĐELI ( VRANjE )   5:0
             NEDELjA
MLADOST ( MEDOŠEVAC ) – OFK BRZI BROD
JEDINSTVO ( GORNjI MATEJEVAC ) - ROPTOVO